Your browser is no longer supported

For the best possible experience using our website we recommend you upgrade to a newer version or another browser.

Your browser appears to have cookies disabled. For the best experience of this website, please enable cookies in your browser

We'll assume we have your consent to use cookies, for example so you won't need to log in each time you visit our site.
Learn more

Pass list

Corporate members

Abdul Razzak AHA

Addlesee RJ

Agobiani HA

Aliyar M

Allan RJ

Allen MR

Anderson DJ

Andrews A

Appleby DM

Archibald BAC

Argiolas R

Ascot BR

Atkins CP

Atkinson S

Auger MS

Baimas N

Baker NA

Ballard M

Balls AJ

Bamgbade CAA

Banyard LS

Barclay AN

Barker A

Barker AP

Barker SA

Barnard GJC

Baylis LN

Bearpark SJ

Beedle TJ

Beeuwsaert L

Beirne C

Bell GR

Belmore RE

Bennett CJM

Bhudia JK

Boddy JM

Bonnett DJ

Borer GC

Borrows K

Bowden SG

Bowey AW

Boyd SA

Bray P

Brierton G

Bright SR

Broad MR

Broadwood CG

Brokenshire DR

Bromley RJ

Brooks CG

Brooks TG

Brown DC

Brown DA

Brown RS

Browse SJ

Bu-Rashid BC

Butchert MC

Butler AP

Butt MI

Butterworth MA

Byfield MP

Bysouth RJ

Caccavone AJ

Cage JP

Calvert WS

Campbell CB

Campbell DA

Campbell N

Caraher DG

Carter DJ

Carter PR

Carter RI

Cassidy CI

Chadwick S

Chapman JJ

Chapman MB

Chappell PL

Chippington AC

Chowdhury FN

Chowdhury MR

Clarke IM

Clarke NJ

Clifford NJ

Clough KJ

Collett AC

Collins TA

Cook SM

Coppin MG

Corney RE

Cousins TM

Cowan M

Coyne SM

Crawford CR

Crawshaw VAC

Crickett MG

Crittenden TP

Crompton MNL

Cruickshank HJ

Cullinane GF

Cunningham AR

Cunningham G

Currie MP

Curtis AP

Darling GTM

Davidson MN

Davidson R

Davies DE

Davies DW

Davies M

Davis GW

Dempsey TL

Dew SR

Dickens GC

Dickson GJ

Dilworth L

Dinardo KR

Dodd WP

Donaghy J

Donald AS

Dorrington NP

Doughty RM

Downs P

Drabble IL

Dunbar AD

Dunlop MM

Dutta A

Edwards KP

Edwards PR

Egan D

Elcock PA

Elliott SJ

Ellis PW

Ellis RD

Emmett KP

English SD

Evans RJE

Evans S

Fairclough R

Faulkner JA

Featherstone PA

Feeley SA

Felix NS

Felstead AR

Ferguson AT

Ferguson NS

Field AT

Findlay MJ

Finlay DW

Fletcher SA

Flood PCN

Forrester GDC

Forshaw AN

Foster B

Foster MI

Foster SB

Foster-Clark JA

Fox JS

Fox SC

Frampton WE

Friend SJ

Frost MJ

Gaby M

Gales M

Gallagher GP

Gardner NA

Gardener RJ

Garner RL Gatin S

Gedman KJ

Gentle DB

Georgiou A

Gibbs D

Gibson N

Gill LW

Glasgow AC

Godfrey CJ

Godsland JA

Goodricke JS

Goodwin DF

Gould C

Green FJ

Green J

Greenan P

Greenep R

Greenwood ST

Griffin A

Griffiths JD

Haddock MH

Hague SM

Halford SE

Hamer CE

Hannaby SJ

Hanson JJP

Harding RN

Harrington DR

Harris SJ

Harvey BG

Hatcher MD

Hayes SH

Heaney AJ

Hedley P

Hellier NR

Hendry NJ

Hennessy RA

Hennessy RJ

Henry BA

Hercock CE

Heslop P

Heywood MD

Higgins AEJ

Higgs DA

Hill DS

Hill MJ

Hill P

Hill SD

Hirst AG

Hogg RA

Holmes KA

Holt DA

Holt KD

Honnor AMF

Hopgood DWJ

Hopkins AI

Horner JP

Horsfield DJ

Hough A

Howarth PS

Howe JB

Howell GJ

Hudson DK

Hudson E

Hunter JB

Hyde IW

Jackson CP

Jackson IG

Jackson MI

Jackson T

James KL

John M

Johnson SM

Jones HV

Jones JPW

Jordan ME

Kavanagh PD

Kay SC

Kenny MJ

Kent SS

Khan BM

King DP

Knee-Robinson TP

Lamerton-Reece B

Langston AJ Laporte ME

Lardeur AH

Lavery IA

Lee JJ

Leese GM

Leggatt GJ

Leggett CJ

Levy SM

Liddle SN

Littlewood K

Littlewood JA

Longton R

Lowe IM

Lowery GA

Lucraft JM

Lutton GM

Lynch PR

Maciver AJ

Mack J

Macnamara PR

Macphie R

Maheetharan A

Mair SC

Maitland-Wood DJ

Malcolm MT

Mallinson S

Manku AS

ManleyGJ

Mann P

Mannings AP

Margrett RJK

Marsh K

Marshall LC

Marshall S

Martin CM

Martin JD

Maxwell DC

Maxwell KR

May DJ

Mayson G

McCabe EY

McCall DH

McCarthy JP

McCracken A

McCrossan GT

McGuinness EM

McGuinness NP

Mckay T

McKenzie ML

McLennan DJ

McNaughton R

McQuaid UM

McWilliams L

McWilliams RG

Meek JP

Meldrum ND

Mellor JM

Menzies CA

Miall RH

Michael RW

Miller IG

Mitchell AJ

Mitchelmore P

Mitchinson JEF

Mitchinson JF

Moore NDW

Moran AJ

Moreton AJH

Morrow IS

Myrianthopoulos MA

Naughton T

Nielsen HD

Nightingale J

Norman M

Notman MI

O'Donnell SR

Ogden MJ

Olorunfemi E

Osborne MJ

Palmer DK

Parsons TB

Pate SL

Patterson TM

Peers DC

Peers RW

Peet MG

Penman DS

Perkins NC

Pettinger MI

Piggott P

Pirrie MA

Potter DJ

Pottinger A

Pratt S

Price ADF

Quinn G

Quinn JV

Rafique A

Rainey NA

Rawson DJ

Ray AJ

Raymond JT

Reed ML

Reid RA

Reilly M

Reilly PK

Richards JR

Richardson DJ

Richardson GA

Riddiough HM

Ridge SM

Rintoul EB

Ritchie A

Roberts CC

Roberts PA

Roberts S

Robertson CW

Robinson PA

Robinson SW

Rogers IT

Rowe JA

Ruane KD

Russell HJM

Ryder KJ

Sams J

Samuel CM

Scivier DA

Scoble AJ

Scott RP

Settle KE

Shanks DH

Sharkey PA

Shingleton RJ

Silver RK

Simic M

Skuse MJ

Slater I

Smith AD

Smith FJ

Smith IJ

Smith MDE

Smith MJ

Smith R

Smith SH

Snow CBG

Soloman NH

Soo H

Spencer PJ

St.John AM

Stancliff TM

Stanton MP

Stempfer DA

Steward PD

Stidwill TJ

Stimson IK

Stockdale PE

Stride AJ

Sutcliffe SM

Swan G

Sykes CJ

Tavassoly H

Taylor GA

Telford AE

Tennant DA

Terry RJ

Theobald AM Thompson I

Thompson PM

Thompson REM

Thomson JM

Throssell DB

Tipple SR

Tivey GN

Tomlinson SA

Towell DR

Tresnan J

Trewhella SP

Tudor BP

Twyman CR

Underhill G

Van Der Merwe JT

Varley CM

Wainwright BD

Wake SP

Walker CR

Walker DH

Walker PC

Walsh S

Wanless GK

Ward PJ

Watson NR

Watts AJ

Waugh MJ

Webster HW

Weir W

Weller C

Wells BP

White JV

White TM

Whitehurst DA

Wilkinson CC

Williamson MP

Willsher KJ

Winder GW

Wintersgill GC

Wood K

Wood MR

Woods Ballard BA

Woodward ML

Wormald LS

Wright DSK

Wright PG

Yalden SM

Yousef ZI

Zakria SR

Zammitt RA.

Associate members

Allen CJ

Allen ML

Anfield KE

Angus DGK

Barnes DL

Bell SR

Bennett DM

Bowie MJ

Bowles SA

Brady GW

Brett MIL

Bryant DK

Buchan AC

Burgess ER

Burns SE

Carney S

Chew K

Childs JR

Clark S

Cloherty RL

Collison JT

Coltart M

Condon PA

Cordwell MD

Cornish AD

Cox S

Cranfield KP

Crewe SJ

Cummings ND

D'Vali SM

Datlen NM

Davey NA

Dennis SM

Dighton SJ

Dodd TG

Donnelly KT

Dunbar KJ

Dunn GO

Durnford LP

Eales BJ

Edwards AW

Eide SA

El-Darsh H

Evans AJ

Evans JG

Evans MK

Evans PB

Evans RH

Finegan BJ

Fitzsimmons LM

Ford M

Francioso E

Friday DJ

Gannon MA

Garland JW

Gibbons AK

Gilliland SW

Grealey D

Greenway AH

Gregory N

Griffiths JD

Harris DL

Harris JM

Heathorn SM

Helliwell BJ

Hickman TR

Hobson PA

Hodgson AN Hogg CG

Holmes PW

Hook S

Hutcheson PJ

Hughes AD

Hughes RB

Hunt NB

Hynes DJ

Iererua HM

Imeson AP

Ivanov KJ

Jackson MI

Jacques R

James ID

Jessop M

Job DG

Johnson CP

Johnson J

Jones RW

Judd RP

Jukes SCP

Kader MA

Kane D

Keem SM

Kelly D

Kerr EA

Kimbugwe A

Lal M

Lane IR

Langley AP

Ling LM

Lindsay JE

Longley KJ

Lugg SM

MacArthur J

MacDonald A

MacDonald GR

MacKeddie P

MacKenzie RW

Maclean A

Malloch D

Maloney EJ

Mandi-Ghomi M

Mann CJ

Marshall IW

Marshall KIC

Matheson A

Matheson IM

McBurnie GH

McBride WA

Mceleney A

Mclean PC

Mitchell TT

Mizen DD

Moore SM

More AC

Morren JD

Morris DT

Morrison DH

Morrison K

Muhsin S

Murphy LE

Newlands MJ

Nightingale D

Nightingale MW

Norris MJ

Nurse GA

O'Donnell MD

O'Hare BJ

Ogilvie RJ

Oldroyd C

Palin CJ

Park GR

Partington MJ

Peachey PA

Pearce A

Pearce SJ

Pettit MJ

Pickles JS

Prichard JM

Pugh AG

Pugh ME

Pyatt S

Rafati-Afshar F

Rawcliffe NG

Read BJ

Redpath CJ

Renton SP

Riley SJ

Robson VM

Rowe RTB

Rowley LT

Saunders S

Savory AP

Scrase MN

Sembhi JS

Shaw MP

Slater CD

Smith AJ

Smith JD

Smith ML

Smith SM

Souter S

Spalton DC

Stafford DS

Stafford SM

Stanforth BN

Stanger G

Stewart D

Stonehouse LJ

Strain CM

Stronach JA

Stuart DBG

Sumner R

Sweeney RM

Taylor GP

Thorpe W

Tolson GP

Turner PA

Turner S

Tustin GD

Twitchett EA

Tyers VJ

Venables BJ

Waddell CL

Wagstaff SJ

Walker TT

Watson PJ

Waudby SJ

Weir AS

Whayman BR

Wheeldon RF

Whyld JA

Wickens JI

Williams GR

Williams SEE

Wilson SJ

Technician members

Alden P

Ashton CM

Benham LN

Cook SJ

Elliot GJ

Fairweather MJ

Francis MC

Johnstone DI

Kennard I

Lowrie S

Roberts SA

Smith J

Have your say

You must sign in to make a comment

Please remember that the submission of any material is governed by our Terms and Conditions and by submitting material you confirm your agreement to these Terms and Conditions. Please note comments made online may also be published in the print edition of New Civil Engineer. Links may be included in your comments but HTML is not permitted.