Your browser is no longer supported

For the best possible experience using our website we recommend you upgrade to a newer version or another browser.

Your browser appears to have cookies disabled. For the best experience of this website, please enable cookies in your browser

We'll assume we have your consent to use cookies, for example so you won't need to log in each time you visit our site.
Learn more

  • You are here:ICE

Spring 2016 Professional Review Pass List

One Great George Street

The Institution of Civil Engineers is pleased to announce that the following candidates have passed their Professional Review at the 2016 spring session.

All candidates are invited to receive their certificate at the next certificate presentation ceremony, which will be held on 19 September and 5 December 2016, unless they are based in Hong Kong, where they will be invited to a separate ceremony in January 2017.

A (^) denotes those candidates who were commended on the standard of their written exercise and (*) indicates the winner of the Rennie Redfern Hunt Memorial Prize for their written exercise. (**) Indicates nominees for the James Rennie Medal. (+) Indicates those nominated for the Karen Burt award. (#) indicates those nominated for the Tony Chapman award and (~) indicates those nominated for the Jean Venables award.

 

Chartered Professional Review (Progressive)

 

Bond

Alexei Joseph

Hochtief (UK), Construction

Bridgman

Lewis-John

Ringway Group

Brown

Laura

Bowmer & Kirkland

Griffin

Colm

Bam Nuttall

Hearne

Robert

Eight2o (MWH Joint Venture)

Jackson

Anjuli

Laing O’Rourke

Jay

Rosie

Thyssenkrupp Uhde Energy & Power

Kendrick

Anthony

Bam Nuttall

Miller

Guy

Bam Nuttall

Njie

Alieu

Wind Prospect Group

Pointon-Bell

Andrew Charles

Bam Nuttall

Sayner^

Lindsey

Environment Agency

Shephard

Adam

Arcadis Consulting

Thorpe

James

Laing O’Rourke, Explore Manufacturing

Vasek^

Robert

WSP

Zambezi

Lazarus

Ove Arup & Partners 

 

Chartered Professional Review

Abington

Sophie

HS2 Ltd

Adcock

Ben

Balfour Beatty

Akram

Irfan

WSP Group

Amose

Rotimi

Mott MacDonald

Anderson

Paul

Mouchel

Anthony-Scorse

Laura

Aecom

Archdeacon

Brendan Henry

WSP

Archibald

Emily

Mott MacDonald

Aslam

Kamran

Wardell Armstrong

Ayerst

Chris

JMP Consultants

Bache

Vicky Carol

Atkins

Baker

Leanne

CH2M Hill

Banks

James Robert

Mott MacDonald

Baralos

Paul

Arup Scotland

Barr

Claire

Ramboll UK

Bateman^

Simon

Ove Arup and Partners International

Beckett

Ian

Balfour Beatty

Betts*

Steven

Atkins

Bhatnagar

Rahul

Aecom

Biagioli

Thomas

Aecom, Ports & Marine

Bimson

Jonathan

Kier Construction

Blampied

Philip Ian

Atkins

Blaza

Jon Kristian

Bam International

Bloomfield

James

Elliott Wood Partnership

Boedihardjo

Johnathan Ding Chian

WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff

Bonar

Richard John

Buckingham Group Contracting

Bowes

Sarah

Ramboll UK

Bowkett

Natalie

Skanska UK

Bown

Adrian Robert

Leeds Metropolitan University

Boyd

Fraser Robert Alexander

Bam Nuttall

Boyd

Richard

Ove Arup and Partners International

Brady**

Henry

P & S Consulting Engineers

Brierley

Peter

London Underground

Bright

Luke Michael James

Atkins

Brindley

Richard Thomas John

Network Rail

Brown

Alan

Tony Gee & Partners (Asia)

Brown

David

Network Rail

Browne^+

Anne

Network Rail

Brunton

Jack Laurence

Aecom

Bucknall

James

A-One+, Integrated Highways Services

Burwood

Kirsty

Price & Myers

Bussey

James David

WSP

Butler

Peter

Mouchel

Butler

Siobhan

Canal & River Trust

Button

Mark

Arup

Calado

Carlos Miguel Cabecadas

Ramboll UK

Caldwell

Alison

Ove Arup & Partners

Chai

Chee Yoong

Airport Authority Hong Kong

Chan

Chak Lam

Hong Kong Housing Authority

Chan

Man Him

Meinhardt (C&S)

Chan

Siu Yuen Joe

Aecom

Chan

Wing Hong

Meinhardt (C&S)

Chan

Wing Man

Water Supplies Department

Chapagain

Bidur

Harley Haddow & Partners

Chen

Kong Wing

Jacobs UK

Cheng

Wai Shun Wilson

Geotechnical Engineering Office

Cheng

Wai Ting

Government Of Hksar

Cheung

Chun Lung Johnson

Gammon Construction

Cheung

Chun Ngok

Civil Engineering and Development Dept

Cheung

Man Chi

MTR Corporation 

Cheung

Wing Hang

Aecom

Chiu

Kwan Kiu

Hong Kong SAR Government

Choi

Sheung Chin

MTR Corporation

Chong

Shuk Man

Dragages Hong Kong

Choudhury

Manjur Ahmed

CoDa

Chow

Lee Hien Hadley

Mott Macdonald Hong Kong

Chu

Stephen Wai - Hung

Mott MacDonald

Chung

Ming

Aecom

Chung Yin

Shiu

Gammon Construction

Clannachan

Gordon

Ove Arup & Partners

Clarke

Thomas

Balfour Beatty

Coates

Rebecca

Morgan Sindall

Cochrane

David

TfGM

Coe

Christopher

Jacobs UK 

Coleman

John Edward

Amey

Condie

David

Jacobs UK

Cottingham

Marc

Hemsley Orrell Partnership

Coultas**

Jefferson

Bechtel

Crabtree

Christopher

Costain

Craven**

Mark

Scott White & Hookins

Crea

Massimiliano

Laing O’Rourke

Crockett

Andrew James

Kier Professional Services

Crowther

Richard

Cullen Grummitt & Roe UK

Davies

Christopher

Magnox

Davis

Matthew James

WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff

Dickenson

Andrew

Waterman Group

Dixon

Srimali

URS

Doddaballapur

Jayanth

Byrne Looby Partners

Dodds

Benjamin

Skanska Infrastructure Services, Oxfordshire County Council

Dowd

Brendan Michael

Trant Engineering

Draper

Francesca

Skanska UK

Drew

Ben

Royal HaskoningDHV

Duerden

Luke Kenneth

Morgan Sindall

Duncan

William

National Grid

Dunn

Richard William

Hertfordshire County Council

Dunne**

David John

Aecom

Duthie

James

Network Rail

Edwards

Huw

Vinci Construction

Edwards

Simon

Atkins

Elias+

Nur

London Underground

El-Sheemy

Marwa M.

Bechtel

Elton

Tim

Crouch Waterfall

Escalona Perez

Humberto Jose

IDOM Merebrook Consulting

Evans

Jonathan

Ove Arup and Partners International

Evans

Michael James Robert

Capita Property and Infrastructure

Fairgrieve

Andrew James

Mott MacDonald

Faulconbridge

Jennifer Louise

Department For Regional Development

Fingland

Andrew Stewart

Hyder Middle East

Fisher

Mary Suzanne

MWH UK 

Fisher

Robin

Skanska UK

Fletcher

Hannah

Laing O’Rourke

Fong

Yeuk Man Michelle

Aecom

Forrest

Graham

Babcock

Forrest**

Sophia

Vinci Construction

Freeland

Daniel

TPS Consult

Fyfe**

Alan Gilruth

FM Engineering

Gacura

Kefa King’Ori

East Ayrshire Council

Gamble

Fiona

Buro Happold

Gao

Yue

Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong

Gates

Peter

Buro Happold

Gatherer

Myles Dominic Rowell

Network Rail South East

Gautam**

Laxuman

Laing O’Rourke

Gill

Rebecca

Ove Arup & Partners International Ltd, shared service centre

Gillard

Marcus

Ramboll UK 

Glenn

Peter Harold

KBR

Go

Ka Wai

Aurecon Hong Kong 

Goble

Matthew

Wilde Consulting Engineers

Goldrick

Rosemarie

Atkins

Gordon-Smith

Esther

Peter Brett Associates

Gray

Lynsey

Arup

Gray

Richard

Sir Robert McAlpine

Greenway

Hannah

Jacobs

Griesemann

Sven Gunter

Lucking & Clarke 

Griffiths

Caterina Maria Josina

Capita Property and Infrastructure

Gull

Ishtiyaq

WSP Middle East

Gunawardena

Yohama Himali

H R Wallingford

Gwynedd

Guto

MWH

Haigh

James

Ove Arup and Partners

Hale

Emma

Mott MacDonald

Hamdan

Nawras

Lloyds Register EMEA

Han

Jonathan

Laing O’Rourke

Hand

Angelina

Mott Macdonald

Hardwick

Joseph William

J Breheny Contractors

Harper

Christopher

Atkins

Harrison

Ingrid Alice

Network Rail

Harrison

Jennie

Aecom

Harrison

Stuart

John Sisk & Son

Harrop**

Robert

BP Exploration Operating Co 

Haslegrave

Lindsey

Atkins

Hatfield

Paul

Offshore Design Engineering 

Hau

Kwan Lee

Aecom

Henderson+

Jennifer

London Overground

Hilburn

Kris

WSP

Ho

David Hong Ming

China State Construction (HK)

Hon

Ru Jiunn

Chun Wo C&E Co

Horsley

Craig Alan

Kier Engineering Services

Howe

Peter Alexander

Oceaneering

Hoyle

Ian John

Pell Frischmann Consultants 

Hull

Thomas Christopher

VolkerFitzpatrick

Hutchinson

Christopher

RES

Hyslop

Andrew

Atkins

Ismagilov

Vadim

Buro Happold Engineers

Ivey

Andrew Christopher

Pick Everard

Jablonska

Justyna

Costain

Jackson

Andrew

Atkins

Jackson

Neil Andrew

Bcs Design

Jacques**

Luke

Atkins

Jayakkar

Anoop

Sutcliffe Projects

Johnson

James Thomas Oliver

Flint & Neill

Johnson

Neil

Sellafield

Jones

Clare Elizabeth

Buro Happold

Jones

Peter Garth

Transport for London

Kalina

Marek

Walsh Associates

Kan

Ka Wing

GEO, CEDD, HKSARG

Keighley

Hannah

Ramboll UK

Kenyon

Jason

Babcock

Khan

Irfan Reza

Arup Gulf

Kim

Youngji

Jacobs

Knipe

Alister John

Farrans Construction

Knowles

David

Aecom

Ko

Ying

C M Wong & Associates

Koungelis

Dimosthenis

Donaldson Associates

Kovacs

Gábor

Otb Engineering

Krekora

Marcin

Crouch Waterfall

Kwan

Tsz King

Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong

Kwok

Chi Hang

Meinhardt (Hong Kong), Infrastructure & Environment

Kwok

Ho Ming

Aecom

Kwok

Ka Shing

Hong Kong Special Administrative Region

Lai

Hei Ming Herman

Ove Arup & Partners HK

Lai

Shuk Lui

Aecom Asia

Laing

Michael Alexander

Aberdeenshire Council

Lam

Kai Yeung Hillson

China State Construction Engineering (Ho

Lam**

Lap Kiu Aaron

MTR Corporation

Lambert

Paul

Atkins

Lau

Chi Ho

MTR Coproration

Lau

Ka Kin

Hong Kong Government

Lau

Ka Man

China State Construction Eng (HK) LTD.

Lau

Sin Kwan Clarice

Atkins

Lau

Yuk Chiu

Black & Veatch Hong Kong

Lauro**

Ezio

Michael Barclay Partnership

Law

Christopher

Aecom

Law

Po Yan

CM Wong & Associates

Law

Siu Lun

Build King Holdings

Laycock^

Richard Peter

Suffolk County Council

Layton^

Robert

Mott MacDonald

Leslie

Iain

Nirasfraenkel

Leung

Wing Shan Elizabeth

Atkins China 

Leyland

Thomas

Tube Lines 

Li

Bandson Hong Yin

Atkins China 

Li

Ngan Fei, Roy

Government Of HKSAR

Li

Pak To Eddie

Atkins China

Li

Yan Tat

Gammon Construction

Li

Yuk Wa

China State Construction Engineering

Liew

Chee Keong Philip

Atkins

Linnell

Eva

Atkins

Lipari

Alessandro

Tata Steel Projects

Liu

Lian

Mott MacDonald

Lo

Pui U

Transport Department, The Government of the HKSAR

Loo

Yung

Ove Arup and Partners International

Lucini

James

Balfour Beatty

Lui

Chun Fung

Gammon Construction

Luszynska^

Anna

CH2M Hill

Ma

Yik Kau

The University Of Hong Kong

MacDonald

Shiona

Costain

MacFadden

James

Jacobs

Mahoney

William

Sir Robert McAlpine

Mak

Cheuk Yan Yammie

Hong Kong government, 

Mak

Patricia

Atkins

Makaginsar

Cremona

Mott MacDonald

Manoharan

Kapilan

Transport for London

Marshall

Jake

Aecom

Martin

Robert

Laing O’Rourke

Martin

Robert Charles

Skanska UK

Martin

Robert Hugh

Commercial Marine & Piling

Mason

Scott John

URS

Matturi

Sahr Bona

Leicester City Council

McEldowney^

Bernard

BSG Civil Engineering

McGee

James

Thames Water Utilities 

McGill

Niall Francis

Lagan Construction

Mehta**

Avni

St. Edward Homes 

Melzer

Jonathan

Atkins

Mercer

Kathryn Jane

WSP UK 

Merrylees^

Christopher Michael

Ove Arup and Partners International

Metta+

Chryso

Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong

Michael

Andreas

Crossrail 

Mills

Christopher

Expedition Engineering

Milsom

Darren Adam

CH2M Hill UK

Mohammed

Omar Mutasim

London Underground

Molina Hutt

Carlos

University College London

Morrison

Kevin

Amec Oil & Gas

Mulroy

Gavin

URS

Mumford

David

Atkins

Muraj

Sameerali

Foster Wheeler Energy Limited

Murray

Rachel

Mott MacDonald Ltd

Myuran

Yasothara

Balfour Beatty Mott Macdonald

Nelson^

John Elliott

Network Rail Ltd

Newman

Holly

Jacobs Uk Limited

Newton

Laura Daisy Rebecca

Costain

Ng

Cheuk Wai Alex

Leighton Contractors (Asia) Limited

Ng

Kai Cheung

Water Supplies Department

Nolan

Patrick

Atkins

O’Brien

Lee Russell

Royal HaskoningDHV

O’Connor

Geoffrey

Jacobs Engineering

Okegbenro

Samuel Babatunde

HOCHTIEF (UK), Construction Ltd

Okubajo

Bolaji

Costain

Osborn

Richard David

HOCHTIEF (UK), Construction Ltd

O’Shea

Frances

Laing O’Rourke

Owen

Jason

URS

Pang

Ka Yu

Hong Kong Government

Pang

Siu Tuen

Hksar Government

Pang

Tsz Hin

AECOM Asia 

Parker

Andrew

Aecom

Parker

Matthew

Skanska UK

Parmar

Nishil

AECOM, Ports & Marine

Patel

Brijes

Atkins

Perkins

Steven

Morgan Sindall plc

Phipps

Benjamin

Amey

Pinto

Malcolm Adrian Vance

Ferrovial Agroman

Plant

George

Mott MacDonald

Plant^**

Martin

Atkins

Pooleman

Mark

Galliford Try Construction Central

Poon

Yiu Ting

Gammon Construction

Prior

Matthew

Atkins

Pritchard

Ewart

Alan Auld Engineering

Purkiss

Ben

Environment Agency

Qian

Jiyun

China Harbour Engineering Company 

Quelch**

Philip

CH2M Hill

Ramamurthy

Vijay

Atkins

Rao

Kartik

Hyder Consulting (UK)

Read

Oliver

Lend Lease

Redding

Faye Elizabeth

Mott MacDonald

Riley

Joshua Roderic

Bam Nuttall

Ringrose

Matthew

Ove Arup & Partners

Roach

Joseph

Buro Happold Engineers

Roberts

Adam Douglas John

RG Parkins & Partners

Roberts

Alun Prys

Jacobs

Rogers

Edmund James

Amec Oil & Gas

Rushton

Jonathan

Vinci Construction

Rust

Tertius

Jacobs UK

Ryan

John

Vinci Construction

Salter

Paul Alex

Ramboll UK

Sampson**

Jennifer Kathryn

Atkins

Sanderson

Harriet

Structure Workshop

Sartin

Jonathan Luke

Costain Group

Sathasivam

Girishanth

Atkins

Sayer

Lee Daniel

Anglian Water Services

Scott

Thomas Arthur

Black & Veatch

Sheka

Abduljelil Kedir

CH2M Hill

Shuweihdi

Hassan

Amey

Sinclair

David

Jacobs UK

Slattery

Joseph

Card Geotechnics

Smaller

David Samuel

Tony Gee & Partners

Smallman

Nicholas

Ramboll UK

Smith

Carl

Vinci Construction

Smith+

Deborah Rosalyn

Buro Happold

Southern

Ryan

Kier Northern

Spencer

William

Ove Arup & Partners

Stiegler

Gauthier

Atkins

Storey

William

Story Rail

Strugnell+

Sharon Elizabeth

Alan Auld Group

Suen^

Hon Man

Geotechnical Engineering Office

Sullivan

Alexander Patrick

Alex Sullivan

Swan

Iain Peter

Network Rail

Tang

Shui Mo

Leighton Contractors (Asia)

Tang

Siu On

Aecom Asia Company

Tang

Wai Ting Wendy

 HKSAR Government

Taylor

Christopher Mark Jeremy

Amey

Taylor

John Michael

CH2M Hill

Teale

Gemma

Ferrovial Agroman

Themelis

Spyridon

Amec

Thompson

Ashley

Bechtel

Thompson

Damian Scott

IDOM Merebrook

Thomson

David

Mott MacDonald

Tsang

Ka Kin, Ken

China Construction Engineering

Tse

Wing Heng

Drainage Services Department, HKSARG

Tsiaousis

Christoforos

Ove Arup & Partners

Tsui

Tak Shing

Highways Department

Ubaldo

John

Transport for London

Uppar

Ravikumar

Mason Navarro Pledge

Vatti

Katerina

Hydrock

Waleed

Nadia

Foggo Associates

Walker

Alasdair

Mott MacDonald

Walker

Matthew Seymour

Atkins

Walkley

Colin

Sellafield

Wall

Stephanie Rosina Jane

Laing O’Rourke

Walsh

Marianne

Ove Arup and Partners International

Waters

Richard Simon

Gloucestershire County Council

Watkins

Jonathan

Atkins

Watson

Ann

Will Rudd Davidson

Wells

Stephen

Sellafield Ltd

Westerman

Lee

Jubb & Partners

Wheeler

Naomi

OTB Engineering Limited

Whinnett

Richard

Mott Macdonald Bentley

Wholey

William

Ove Arup & Partners

Williams

Alec

Jacobs Uk

Williams

Christopher Mark

Mott MacDonald

Williams^

Richard

MWH

Williamson

Andrew Jamie

Mouchel

Wilson

Heather Anna

Ove Arup & Partners

Withers

David

Jacobs UK

Wojtasik

Mateusz

Donaldson Associates

Wong

Chak Man

Dragages Hong Kong

Wong

Ho Tak

Meinhardt (C&S)

Wong

James Him Pong

Atkins China

Wong

Lung Anthony

Geotechnical Engineering Office

Wong

Wai Tung

Arup

Wood

Christopher James

Network Rail

Wright**

Dominic

Bechtel Enka

Wright

Matthew

Ove Arup and Partners

Yadollahi

Mohammad Hossein

Royal HaskoningDHV

Yam

Chun Hung

China State Const. Eng. (HK)

Yau

Kit Yu Ada

GEO, CEDD, HKSARG

Yip

Chui Ying

Hong Kong Government

Yip

Yee Lam

Atkins China

Yiu

Ka Lap

AECOM Asia Company

Yorston

Fraser

Croudace Homes 

Young

Jonathan William

Aecom

Yu

Sherman Sheung Man

Ove Arup & Partners (HK)

Zenad

Noureddine

Dumfries & Galloway Council

Zhang

Xin

Gammon Construction

Zhao

Zhi

Elliott Wood Partnership

Zlatos

Dimitrios

Tony Gee and Partners

 

Chartered Professional Review via Academic Pathway

 

Shepherd

Paul

University Of Bath

 

 

Chartered Professional Review via Experienced Engineer Pathway

 

Fenlon

Paul Joseph

Urenco

Phillips

Stephen Richard James

Port Of Milford Haven

 

 

 

Member Professional Review

 

Alisefat

Amin

Jacobs UK 

Apeanyo

Roland

Jacobs UK 

Auckland

Fred

Ringway Hounslow Highways

Bareham

Ewan

Atkins

Barr

Matthew

Mott Macdonald

Bates

Andrew

Atkins

Beale

Christopher James

Jacobs UK

Bolster

Heather

Jacobs UK

Bowers

Alice

Structural & Civil Consultants

Brierley

James

Jacobs

Bright

Rhys

Mouchel

Burns

Michael

Nortech Solutions

Colgan

Michael

Dundee City Council

Cone

Paul

WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff

Crisp

Simon

Costain

Cross

Andy

Balfour Beatty 

Cunningham

Lindsay Robert

Charles Scott & Partners

Davis

Tony Richard

Bam Nuttall

Day

Paul

Costain

Dexter

Stuart

Lincolnshire County Council

Duffy

David

Sir Robert McAlpine

Duke

Nathan

CH2M Hill

Dykes

Matthew

Dyer & Butler

Dyson

Jonathon Mark

Arcadis

Edelsten

John Paul

Bam Nuttall

Foster#

Grace

Aecom, Ports & Marine

Grace

David

Subsea7

Halligey

Thomas

Interserve Construction

Hanlon

Colm

Hochief (UK), Construction

Harrison

Richard

Pinnacle Consulting Engineers

Hemming

Rachel

Network Rail

Hurst

Jamie

North Midland Construction

Jenkins

Duncan

Eurovia Group

Jordan

Adam

Network Rail

Kelly

Liam

Balfour Beatty

Kerr

Graham

WSP Group

Little

Thomas

Amec

Maguire

James

Laing O’Rourke

Marinou

Paraskevi Efstathia

Network Rail

McFarlane

Andrew

Grontmij

Meacham

Robbie

South Wales Trunk Road Agency

Mistry#

Jiten

Balfour Beatty

Mooney

Mark

Laing O’Rourke

Moore

Christopher

Balfour Beatty Civil Engineering

Murray

Samuel

Amey OW

Noim

MD.

Aecom Us

O’Connor#

Thomas

Aberdeenshire Council

Orr

William

Eurovia Group

Owen^#

Charlotte

Precast Concrete Structures

Patel

Pankaj Ramesh

Scott White and Hookins

Payne

Simon John

Ove Arup & Partners

Perkins

Adam

Bam Nuttall, St Davids Lifeboat Station

Ponfield

Natalie

Atkins

Quinn

Joseph

CH2M Hill

Reilly

Sean

BP Exploration, C/O Amec Pav

Scott

David James

Jacobs UK

Shirude

Sachin

Jacobs UK 

Siddorn

Sam

Laing O’Rourke

Smith

Sean

Aecom

Stone

Martin David

Jenkins & Potter

Sweeney

Sean

Trant Engineering

Turner

Stuart

Balfour Beatty

Warken

Mark

Senet

Watkinson

Tom

Laing O’Rourke

Watson

Paul James

Atkins

West

Daniel

Jms Engineers (East Anglia)

Whitham

Paul Richard

WSP Group

Whiting

Thomas

Laing O’Rourke

Whitworth

Alexander

Ramboll UK

 Technician Professional Review

 

Agulto

Daniel

Ove Arup and Partners

Appiah

Rondie

WSP | Parsons Brinckerhoff

Ashman

Samuel

Tony Gee & Partners

Bootle

Tristan

Atkins

Cargill

Florence

The Highland Council

Coe

Tony

Environment Agency

Conti

Marcus George

WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff

Davies

David Alistair

Mott MacDonald

Elliott

Andrew

R Elliott Associates

Gomez Larrea

Ainhoa

Ringway Jacobs

Groat

Anna Liza

The Highland Council

Islam

Md Zahid Ul

Balfour Beatty

Killingback

Timothy Robert

WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff

Lawrie

Kirsty

Harley Haddow

Mcguckian

Peter

Arup Partners

Melville~

Lucy

The Highland Council

Millar

Stephen

Natta Building

Moffatt

Alex

Balfour Beatty

Moktan

Nir Lal

Mott MacDonald

Moore

Lee

Aecom

Nair

Suresh

Amey

Playfair

Marc

TPS

Pook

Daniel Stephen

Ove Arup and Partners International

Rankin

Thomas

Arcadis Consulting

Schneller

Stephan

Expedition Engineering

Smith

Steve

Arup

Young

Jennifer

Balfour Beatty

 

Tags

Have your say

You must sign in to make a comment

Please remember that the submission of any material is governed by our Terms and Conditions and by submitting material you confirm your agreement to these Terms and Conditions. Please note comments made online may also be published in the print edition of New Civil Engineer. Links may be included in your comments but HTML is not permitted.